Our Intellectual Rights Property

SYSTEM FOR THE DETECTION AND THE EARLY PREDICTION OF THE APPROACHING OF EXACERBATIONS IN PATIENTS SUFFERING FROM CHRONIC OBSTRUCTIVE PULMONARY DISEASE (COPD)

  1. International Patent Application No. PCT/IT2015/000146
  2. European Patent Application No. 15771717.4
  3. Brazilian Patent Application No. 112017026004-2
  4. Chinese Patent Application No. 201580080628X
  5. Japanese Patent Application No. 100099759
  6. Indian Patent Application No. 201717046347
  7. Russian Patent Application No. 2017145814
  8. USA Patent Application No. 15/577718

DIFFERENTIAL MEDICAL DIAGNOSIS APPARTUS ADAPTED IN ORDER TO DETERMINE AN OPTIMAL SEQUENCE OF DIAGNOSTIC TESTS IDENTIFYING A PATHOLOGY BY ADOPTING DIAGNOSTIC APPROPRIATENESS CRITERIA

  1. International Patent Application No. PCT/IB2015/ 055361
  2. Italian Patent No. 0001425557
  3. European Patent Application No. 15762711.8
  4. Brazilian Patent Application No. BR112017012908-6
  5. Chinese Patent Application No. 201.580.069.098.9
  6. Japanese Patent Application No. 2017-533351
  7. Indian Patent Application No. 201717024035
  8. Russian Patent Application No. 2017124601
  9. USA Patent Application No. 15/537191